Mittwoch 21.04.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 22.04.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
19:45-21:45
NK Hajduk 1 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
19:45-21:45
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 23.04.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+) - FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 24.04.2021

FC Altstetten a (Jun.E 3/3) - Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten b (Jun.E 3/3)
11:30-13:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten d (J D/9 3/3) - FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Republika Srpska (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
SC Wipkingen ZH (Sen.30+) - FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 2/S)
13:00-15:00
Altstetten ZH (J-B/11 (F)) - Benfica Clube de Zurique (J-B/11 (F))
14:00-16:00
SC YF Juventus b (Jun.C P) - FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P)
14:00-16:00

Sonntag 25.04.2021

FC Altstetten (1.L (F)) - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1.L (F))
Bis 02:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 (1.L (F)) - FC Altstetten (1.L (F))
Bis 02:00
FC Altstetten c (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Hakoah ZH (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten 3 (5.) - FC Oberglatt 2 (5.)
10:00-12:00
FC Affoltern a/A (J-A+ (F)) - FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F))
12:00-14:00
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
12:30-14:30
FC Schlieren 2 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
13:00-15:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+) - FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
14:00-16:00
SC YF Juventus 2 (2.) - FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
14:00-16:00

Montag 26.04.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 27.04.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 28.04.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 29.04.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 30.04.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30

Sonntag 02.05.2021

FC Altstetten 2 (4.) - FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
10:00-12:00
FC Niederweningen 2 (5.) - FC Altstetten 3 (5.)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Horgen 1 (2.)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F)) - SC Wipkingen ZH (J-A+ (F))
12:00-14:00
AS Gambarogno (1.L (F)) - FC Altstetten (1.L (F))
13:00-15:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+) - Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten (1.L (F)) - FC Staad 1 (1.L (F))
14:15-16:15

Montag 03.05.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 04.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 05.05.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 06.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
FC Red Star ZH 2 (2.) - FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
20:00-22:00
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 07.05.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+) - FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 08.05.2021

Zürich City SC b (J-B/11 (F)) - Altstetten ZH (J-B/11 (F))
12:00-14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P) - FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Schlieren b (Jun.C 2/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+) - FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
16:00-18:00

Sonntag 09.05.2021

FC Altstetten (1.L (F)) - FFC Südost Zürich (1.L (F))
Bis 02:00
FC Altstetten 3 (5.) - FC Embrach 3 (5.)
10:00-12:00
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.) - FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
10:15-12:15
FC Uitikon 1 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
13:15-15:15
FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F)) - FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 (J-A+ (F))
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Uitikon (Jun.A+) - FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
15:00-17:00

Montag 10.05.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 11.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten (Sen.50+/11) - Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.50+/11)
19:45-21:45
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 12.05.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 13.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 14.05.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30

Samstag 15.05.2021

FC Langnau a/A b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 2/S)
09:30-11:30
FC Affoltern a/A a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten a (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Schlieren e (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten c (Jun.E 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Red Star ZH (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3) - SC YF Juventus b (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Horgen d (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten c (J D/9 3/3)
13:30-15:30
Altstetten ZH (J-B/11 (F)) - FC Adliswil (J-B/11 (F))
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P) - FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.C P)
14:00-16:00

Sonntag 16.05.2021

FC Appenzell 1 (1.L (F)) - FC Altstetten (1.L (F))
Bis 02:00
FC Altstetten 2 (4.) - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
10:00-12:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf (J-A+ (F)) - FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F))
11:00-13:00
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
12:00-14:00
FC Uitikon / FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+) - FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
14:00-16:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (5.) - FC Altstetten 3 (5.)
16:00-18:00

Montag 17.05.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+) - FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+)
19:45-21:45

Dienstag 18.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 (2.)
19:45-21:45
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+) - FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+)
19:45-21:45
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 19.05.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 20.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00